SUCCESION LIST OF PRINCIPALS
Principal NamesPeriod FromTo
SRI BASANT KUMAR MISHRA (M.A.)10.08.7916.11.82
SRI GANGADHAR PRUSTY (M.A.)16.11.8204.04.84
SRI HAREKRUSHNA KAR (M.A.LLB)05.04.8407.09.90
SRI H.K. TRIPATHY (M.Sc.)07.09.9028.08.91
SRI HAREKRUSHNA KAR (M.A.LLB)28.08.9126.06.95
DR. SWADESH DUTTA (M.A, Ph.D)26.06.9509.08.97
SRI HAREKRUSHNA KAR (M.A.LLB)09.08.9719.08.97
SRI KRUSHNA CH. PARIJA (M.A.)19.08.9730.06.01
SRI AJAY KUMAR DAS (M.A.)04.07.0130.04.04
SRI RANGADHAR MOHAPATRA (M.A)01.05.0409.11.05
SRI RUDRA NARAYAN MISHRA (M.A.)10.11.0508.11.06
SRI RANGADHAR MOHAPATRA (M.A)09.11.0612.07.07
SRI HAREKRUSHNA KAR (M.A.LLB)12.07.0724.07.09
SRI BIJAY BASANT DAS (M.A.)24.07.0931.10.10
SRI HAREKRUSHNA KAR (M.A.LLB)31.10.1028.02.17
Dr.BINAYA KUMAR PANDA(M.Phil & Ph.D)28.02.201731.07.2018
DR.SAMBHU PRASAD PRADHAN,M.Sc,M.Ed,Ph.D01.08.2018Contd...